Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021

ENGLAND Premier League, GERMANY Bundesliga, ITALY Serie A. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

ENGLAND Premier League

13:30Manchester CityWest Ham

16:00West BromBrighton

18:30LeedsAston Villa

21:00NewcastleWolves

GERMANY Bundesliga

15:30Bayern MunichFC Koln

15:30DortmundArminia Bielefeld

15:30StuttgartSchalke

15:30WolfsburgHertha Berlin

18:30RB LeipzigB. Monchengladbach

ITALY Serie A

15:00SpeziaParma

18:00BolognaLazio

20:45VeronaJuventus

NETHERLANDS Eredivisie

16:30UtrechtFC Emmen

18:45Den HaagWaalwijk

20:00VitesseVenlo

21:00HeraclesTwente

SPAIN LaLiga

14:00EibarHuesca

16:15SevillaBarcelona

18:30AlavesOsasuna

21:00GetafeValencia

ALBANIA Superliga

13:00BylisSkenderbeu-

13:00KastriotiApolonia Fier-

13:00VllazniaKF Tirana-

16:00PartizaniLaci-

ALBANIA First Division

13:30FROBesa KavajeFlamurtari-

13:30FROEgnatia RrogozhinePogradeci-

13:30FROKoplikErzeni-

13:30FROOrikuDinamo Tirana-

13:30FROTomori BeratLushnja-

13:30FROVoraKorabi Peshkopi-

ALGERIA Ligue 1

14:30MlilaTlemcen-

14:30OranParadou-

15:00ES SetifASO Chlef-

16:00MC AlgerJS Kabylie-

ALGERIA Ligue 2

14:30AnnabaKhenchela-

14:30ArbaCR Beni Thour-

14:30CA BatnaEulma-

14:30ChelghoumMSP Batna-

14:30CRB Ouled DjellalTelaghema-

14:30HarrachBejaia-

14:30KhroubTadjenant-

14:30LakhdariaAmal Bou Saada-

14:30MO BejaiaWidad Adabi de Boufarik-

14:30MsilaBen Aknoun-

14:30US ChaouiaMO Constantine-

PostponedUSM BlidaRC Kouba-

ALGERIA U21 League

10:00ES Setif U21ASO Chlef U21-

10:00MC Alger U21JS Kabylie U21-

10:00Mlila U21Tlemcen U21-

10:00Oran U21Paradou U21-

ANGOLA Girabola

15:00FROC.R.D. LiboloInterclube-

15:30FROBaixa de CassanjeSanta Rita-

15:30FROSagradaCaala-

ARGENTINA Copa de la Liga Profesional

01:30Argentinos JrsVelez Sarsfield-

21:10BanfieldColon Santa FE-

21:10Talleres CordobaNewells Old Boys-

23:20IndependienteGimnasia L.P.-

AUSTRALIA A-League

07:05WS WanderersAdelaide United-

PostponedWS WanderersCentral Coast Mariners-

09:10Melbourne VictoryWestern United-

PostponedPerth GloryMacarthur FC-

Recommended Scholarships

AUSTRALIA NPL NSW

06:00Sydney OlympicSydney Utd-

09:00Blacktown CityAPIA Tigers-

09:00Northbridge BullsSutherland Sharks-

AUSTRALIA NPL Victoria

05:00Eastern LionsBentleigh Greens-

05:15Avondale FCOakleigh Cannons-

10:00Hume CityAltona Magic-

AUSTRIA Tipico Bundesliga

17:00AdmiraTirol-

17:00LASKHartberg-

17:00Rapid ViennaRied-

AUSTRIA 2. Liga

14:30DornbirnGrazer-

20:25Vorwarts SteyrAmstetten-

AUSTRIA Regionalliga Central

PostponedSV SpittalAllerheiligen-

BELGIUM Jupiler League

16:15Cercle Brugge KSVWaasland-Beveren-

18:30OostendeKV Mechelen-

20:45KortrijkWaregem-

BELGIUM 1B Pro League

20:45St. GilloiseLommel SK-

BELGIUM Super League Women

14:00Aalst WRSC Anderlecht W-

14:30St. Liege WFemina Woluwe W-

BENIN Ligue 1

16:00FROASOSAvrankou Omnisport-

16:00FROBuffles du BorgouTaneka-

16:00FROCavaliersDynamo Parakou-

16:00FRODragonsDjeffa-

16:00FRODynamo AbomeyEspoir-

16:00FROFC EsaeEnergie Sports-

16:00FROJS PobUSS Krake-

16:00FROPoliceUpi Onm-

16:00FROTonnerreHodio-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Premier League

15:00Radnik BijeljinaVelez Mostar-

17:00Borac Banja LukaOlimpik Sarajevo-

19:05ZrinjskiKrupa-

BRAZIL Campeonato Alagoano

20:00MuriciOlhodaguense-

21:00CRBASA-

BRAZIL Campeonato Amazonense – Play Offs

19:30FROManausFast Clube-

19:30FROSao Raimundo AMPenarol-

BRAZIL Campeonato Brasiliense – First stage

15:00FROBosque FormosaAtletico Taguatinga-

19:00FROSanta MariaUnai EC-

BRAZIL Campeonato Capixaba

19:00Real NoroesteEstrela do Norte-

19:00Rio Branco ESSAO Mateus-

19:00Vitoria ESPinheiros-

BRAZIL Campeonato Catarinense

20:00Gremio JuventusCriciuma-

BRAZIL Campeonato Gaucho – First stage

19:30Sao LuizYpiranga FC-

20:00Brasil de PelotasAimore-

20:00EsportivoEC Sao Jose-

20:00Novo HamburgoPelotas-

PostponedSER CaxiasGremio-

BRAZIL Campeonato Goiano – Play Offs

20:30Atletico GOGoianesia-

BRAZIL Campeonato Maranhense

19:30FROBacabal ECSao Jose MA-

BRAZIL Campeonato Matogrossense

01:00FRODom BoscoOperario VG-

22:00FROUniao RondonopolisLuverdense-

BRAZIL Campeonato Mineiro

20:30UberlandiaCruzeiro-

23:00America MGBoa-

23:00CaldenseTombense-

BRAZIL Campeonato Paranaense

21:15CianorteAthletico-PR-

23:15LondrinaMaringa FC-

23:30CascavelParana-

BRAZIL Campeonato Paulista

20:30Sao BentoMirassol-

23:00NovorizontinoPonte Preta-

BRAZIL Campeonato Paulista A2

19:00FROAtibaiaMonte Azul-

19:00FROEC Sao BernardoOeste-

20:00FROAudax-SPJuventus-SP-

20:00FROVelo ClubeAgua Santa-

BRAZIL Campeonato Pernambucano

20:00NauticoCentral SC-

BRAZIL Campeonato Sergipano

20:00LagartoSergipe-

BRAZIL Campeonato Tocantinense

20:00FROInterportoAraguacema-

BRAZIL Copa do Nordeste

20:00Botafogo PBJulho Esporte-

20:00VitoriaSanta Cruz-

22:15AE AltosConfianca-

BULGARIA Parva liga

11:15Slavia SofiaArda-

14:00LudogoretsCSKA Sofia-

16:45Cherno MoreBeroe-

BULGARIA Vtora liga

13:00DobrudzhaSvoge-

13:00Lok. SofiaNeftochimic Burgas-

13:00Minyor PernikLok. Gorna-

CancelledKariana ErdenSozopol-

BULGARIA Third League – South-East

13:00FROBorislav ParvomayLevski Karlovo-

13:00FRODimitrovgradChernomorets 1919-

13:00FROMaritsa PlovdivHaskovo 1957-

13:00FRONesebarAtletik Kuklen-

13:00FRORodopa SmolyanKarnobat-

13:00FRORozova DolinaGigant Saedinenie-

13:00FROSpartak PlovdivGorski Izvor-

13:00FROVereyaYambol 1915-

13:00FROZagoretsSokol Markovo-

BULGARIA Third League – South-West

13:00FROBalkan BotevgradPerun-

PostponedBelasitsaBansko-

13:00FROBotev IhtimanGotse Delchev-

13:00FROKyustendilChepintsi-

13:00FRONadezhda DobroslavciMarek-

13:00FROOborishteVladaya-

13:00FRORazlogChavdar Etropole-

13:00FROSlivnishki GeroyRilski Sportist-

13:00FROVihrenVelbazhd-

BULGARIA Third League – North-East

13:00FRODunav RuseBotev Novi Pazar-

13:00FROSeptemvri TervelUstrem Donchevo-

13:00FROSportist ToshevoDobrich-

13:00FROSvetkavitsaDorostol-

BULGARIA Third League – North-West

13:00FROBotev Vratsa IIBdin Vidin-

BURKINA FASO Premier League

17:00FROAS DouanesUS Ouagadougou-

17:00FROASEC KoudougouRahimo-

17:00FROASF DioulassoBobo-Dioulasso-

19:15FROSonabel OuagadougouUSFA-

BURUNDI Primus League

14:00Inter StarBumamuru-

14:00MusongatiAtletico Olympic-

COLOMBIA Primera A – Apertura

23:30La EquidadChico-

COLOMBIA Primera B – Apertura

00:00U. MagdalenaBogota-

02:00BarranquillaHuila-

21:00LlanerosFortaleza-

21:00OrsomarsoCartagena-

21:00ValleduparLeones-

21:15Atletico F.C.Cortulua-

COSTA RICA Primera Division – Clausura

22:00ADR JicaralGuadalupe-

22:00GreciaCartagines-

COSTA RICA Liga de Ascenso – Clausura

21:00Puntarenas FCMunicipal Garabito-

21:00Santa AnaCofutpa-

23:00CS UruguayBarrio Mexico-

23:00LiberiaSanta Rosa-

CROATIA 1. HNL

15:00SibenikLok. Zagreb-

17:30RijekaHajduk Split-

CROATIA 2. HNL

15:00CibaliaZapresic-

15:00OrijentDugopolje

15:00RudesKustosija-

15:00SolinOpatija-

CROATIA 3. HNL North

15:00FROBjelovarPodravina Ludbreg-

15:00FROMursko SredisceZdralovi-

15:00FROPodravac VirjeVarteks Varazdin-

CYPRUS First Division – Relegation Group

15:00Nea SalamisParalimni-

17:30DoxaErmis-

CYPRUS Division 2

14:30Anagennisi DeryniaOthellos Athienou-

14:30ArisOmonia Psevda-

14:30ASIL LysiKouris Erimi-

14:30Ayia NapaAlki Oroklini-

14:30ChlorakaThoi Lakatamias-

14:30PaeekOmonia Aradippou-

14:30SotirasAchyronas Liopetriou-

14:30YpsonasXylotympou-

CZECH REPUBLIC 1. Liga

14:00OpavaJablonec-

16:00Bohemians 1905Ceske Budejovice-

16:00OstravaTeplice-

18:30BrnoPlzen-

Recommended Scholarships

CZECH REPUBLIC Division D

PostponedZdirec n. D.Havlickuv Brod-

DENMARK 1st Division

14:00Kolding IFSkive IK-

DENMARK 2nd Division – Group 1

13:00JammerbugtNaesby-

DENMARK Danish Cup Women

13:00Koge WFortuna Hjorring W-

13:00Thisted FC WFarum BK W-

DJIBOUTI Division 1

15:00FROASC HayabPort-

17:00FROASASNurie Transit-

DR CONGO Ligue 1

15:30FROSimbaRenaissance-

ECUADOR Liga Pro – First stage

01:00Dep. CuencaGuayaquil City-

20:00U. CatolicaManta-

22:30MacaraInd. del Valle-

ENGLAND Championship

13:30BournemouthWatford

16:00BarnsleyMillwall

16:00BirminghamQPRP

16:00BlackburnCoventry

16:00BrentfordStoke

16:00LutonSheffield Wed

16:00MiddlesbroughCardiff

16:00PrestonHuddersfield

16:00RotherhamReading

16:00SwanseaBristol City

ENGLAND League One

16:00AFC WimbledonHull-

16:00Bristol RoversShrewsbury-

16:00CharltonBlackpool-

16:00CreweSunderland-

16:00FleetwoodAccrington-

16:00IpswichDoncaster-

16:00MK DonsOxford Utd-

16:00PeterboroughWigan-

16:00PlymouthLincoln-

16:00PortsmouthGillingham-

16:00RochdaleBurton-

16:00SwindonNorthampton-

ENGLAND League Two

14:00CrawleyExeter-

16:00BoltonBarrow-

16:00CarlisleOldham-

16:00HarrogateGrimsby-

16:00Leyton OrientTranmere-

16:00MansfieldMorecambe-

16:00NewportStevenage-

16:00Port ValeCambridge Utd-

16:00ScunthorpeCheltenham-

16:00SouthendSalford-

16:00WalsallBradford City-

18:30Forest GreenColchester-

ENGLAND National League

PostponedAldershotEastleigh-

16:00Boreham WoodSolihull Moors-

16:00BromleyAltrincham-

PostponedDoverMaidenhead-

PostponedDoverTorquay-

16:00King’s LynnWeymouth-

PostponedMaidenheadNotts Co-

16:00StockportChesterfield-

16:00WrexhamWealdstone-

16:00YeovilDag & Red-

18:20HartlepoolBarnet-

ENGLAND NPL Premier Division

PostponedAshton UtdMatlock-

PostponedAthertonNantwich-

PostponedBasfordRadcliffe-

PostponedBuxtonStalybridge-

PostponedFC UnitedMorpeth-

PostponedGainsboroughLancaster-

PostponedGranthamWhitby-

PostponedHydeStafford-

PostponedScarboroughWitton-

PostponedSouth ShieldsBamber Bridge-

PostponedWarringtonMickleover-

ENGLAND Southern League Central Division

PostponedBanburyTamworth-

PostponedBarwellSt. Ives-

PostponedHednesfordHitchin-

PostponedKings LangleyAFC Rushden & Diamonds-

PostponedLowestoftAlvechurch-

PostponedNeedham MarketBiggleswade Town-

PostponedNuneatonRushall-

PostponedRedditchLeiston-

PostponedRoystonPeterborough Sports-

PostponedStourbridgeCoalville-

PostponedStratfordBromsgrove-

ENGLAND Southern League South Division

PostponedCheshamPoole-

PostponedDorchesterMet. Police-

PostponedGosportYate Town-

PostponedHarrowTiverton-

PostponedHartley WintneyHayes & Yeading-

CancelledHendonMerthyr Town-

PostponedTauntonBeaconsfield Town-

PostponedTruroWalton Casuals-

PostponedWeston-super-MareFarnborough-

PostponedWimborneSwindon S-

ENGLAND FA Trophy

16:00AldershotHereford-

16:00DarlingtonHornchurch-

16:00Notts CoOxford City-

16:00WokingTorquay-

ENGLAND Premier League 2

15:00Southampton U23Manchester Utd U23-

16:00Liverpool U23Arsenal U23-

ENGLAND Premier League U18

12:00Liverpool U18Everton U18-

12:00West Ham U18Brighton U18-

12:30Reading U18Tottenham U18-

13:00Arsenal U18West Brom U18-

13:00Fulham U18Aston Villa U18-

13:00Leicester U18Crystal Palace U18-

13:00Manchester Utd U18Derby U18-

13:00Norwich U18Chelsea U18-

14:00Burnley U18Sunderland U18-

14:00Leeds U18Wolverhampton U18-

15:00Manchester City U18Newcastle Utd U18-

FINLAND Suomen Cup Women

11:45Ilves WAland Utd W-

FRANCE Ligue 1

13:00BordeauxMetz

17:00DijonParis SG

FRANCE Ligue 2

15:00ToulouseAmiens-

15:00TroyesAC Ajaccio-

19:00AuxerreRodez-

19:00CaenParis FC-

19:00ChateaurouxNancy-

19:00ClermontValenciennes-

19:00DunkerqueChambly-

19:00GrenobleNiort-

19:00Pau FCLe Havre-

19:00SochauxGuingamp-

FRANCE National

18:00AvranchesSporting Club Lyon-

18:00Bastia-BorgoStade Briochin-

18:00Bourg en BresseLe Mans-

18:00VillefrancheBoulogne-

18:30OrleansCholet-

19:00SeteBastia-

PostponedConcarneauRed Star-

20:00CreteilAnnecy-

FRANCE National 2 – Group B

15:00FROHaguenauFC 93-

18:00FROReims IIBeauvais-

FRANCE National 2 – Group C

18:00FROGrasseJura Sud-

18:00FROMarseille IIGFA74-

FRANCE National 2 – Group D

18:00FROLe PuyNantes II-

FRANCE Division 1 Women

14:30Bordeaux WLe Havre W-

14:30Fleury 91 WReims W-

14:30Montpellier WDijon W-

14:30Paris FC WGuingamp W-

15:15Paris SG WIssy W-

15:15Soyaux WLyon W-

GAMBIA GFA League

17:00FROGamtelBrikama U.-

17:00FROHawksReal Banjul-

GEORGIA Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Dinamo TbilisiSamgurali-

17:00Torpedo KutaisiDinamo Batumi-

GERMANY 2. Bundesliga

13:00BochumWurzburger Kickers-

13:00HannoverGreuther Furth-

13:00Holstein KielAue-

GERMANY 3. Liga

14:00HallescherLubeck-

14:00KaiserslauternMeppen-

14:00SG Dynamo DresdenIngolstadt-

14:00VerlSaarbrucken-

14:00Viktoria KolnHansa Rostock-

14:00WehenMagdeburg-

GERMANY Regionalliga West

14:00AhlenBonner-

14:00B. Monchengladbach IIAlemannia Aachen-

14:00Bergisch GladbachWegberg-Beeck-

14:00Fortuna KolnLotte-

14:00LippstadtWiedenbruck-

14:00OberhausenWuppertaler-

14:00Preussen MunsterKoln II-

14:00RodinghausenStraelen-

14:00Schalke IIHomberg-

GERMANY Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00AlzenauAalen-

14:00BalingenGrossaspach-

14:00GiessenFSV Frankfurt-

14:00Hoffenheim IIOffenbach-

14:00PirmasensKassel-

14:00Schott MainzElversberg-

14:00StadtallendorfFC 08 Homburg-

14:00Steinbach HaigerBahlinger-

14:00UlmWalldorf-

GERMANY Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

PostponedBordesholmInter Turkspor Kiel-

PostponedDornbreite LubeckOldenburger-

PostponedFlensburgSC Weiche-08 II-

PostponedHusumerAltenholz-

GIBRALTAR National League

12:00College 1975 FCMagpies-

16:00LynxMons Calpe-

GREECE Super League

16:15SmyrnisOFI Crete-

18:30Asteras TripolisPAOK-

ENGLAND Premier League, GERMANY Bundesliga, ITALY Serie A. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

GREECE Super League 2

13:45DiagorasKaraiskakis-

13:45O.F. IerapetraAO Trikala-

13:45PAE ChaniaIonikos-

GUATEMALA Liga Nacional – Clausura

18:30AntiguaComunicaciones-

19:00MalacatecoSanta Lucia-

22:00MunicipalGuastatoya-

HONDURAS Liga Nacional – Clausura – 1st Phase

22:00MarathonReal Espana-

HONG KONG Premier League

12:00Happy ValleyEastern AA-

12:00Southern DistrictKitchee-

HUNGARY OTP Bank Liga

14:45BudafokiKisvarda-

17:00Puskas AcademyHonved-

19:30MTK BudapestFerencvaros-

HUNGARYNB III – West

13:00FROZalaegerszegi IIErdi-

ICELAND League Cup

15:00GrottaStjarnan-

18:00KA AkureyriKopavogur-

20:15Thor AkureyriKR Reykjavik-

INDIA ISL

15:00OdishaEast Bengal-

ISRAEL Ligat ha’Al

14:00SakhninHapoel Haifa-

14:45Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Hadera-

17:00Bnei YehudaMaccabi Petah Tikva-

17:45NetanyaHapoel Tel Aviv-

18:50Maccabi HaifaKiryat Shmona-

ITALY Serie B

14:00CosenzaChievo-

14:00CremoneseFrosinone-

14:00PescaraLecce-

14:00PisaL.R. Vicenza-

14:00PordenoneAscoli-

14:00SpalReggina-

16:00MonzaCittadella-

18:00EntellaBrescia-

ITALY Serie C – Group A

15:00Giana ErminioPro Vercelli-

15:00NovaraPro Sesto-

15:00PistoieseAlbinoLeffe-

16:30LuccheseOlbia-

17:30Pro PatriaComo-

ITALY Serie C – Group B

15:00GubbioVis Pesaro-

15:00ImoleseMantova-

15:00MatelicaVirtus Verona-

15:00SambenedetteseSudtirol-

17:30FeralpiSaloLegnago Salus-

17:30PerugiaModena-

ITALY Serie C – Group C

12:30ViterbesePalermo-

15:00BariFoggia-

15:00CatanzaroTernana-

PostponedCavesePotenza-

15:00Virtus FrancavillaMonopoli-

17:30BisceglieJuve Stabia-

17:30TurrisCasertana-

ITALY Primavera 1

11:00AC Milan U19Ascoli U19-

13:00Empoli U19Inter U19-

ITALY Primavera 2

11:30FROCrotone U19Benevento U19-

11:30FROFrosinone U19Pisa U19-

11:30FROParma U19Udinese U19-

12:00FROEntella U19Salernitana U19-

14:30FROBrescia U19Venezia U19-

14:30FROChievo U19Cremonese U19-

14:30FRONapoli U19Spezia U19-

14:30FROPescara U19Lecce U19-

14:30FROPordenone U19Cittadella U19-

14:30FROReggiana U19Verona U19-

14:30FROReggina U19Cosenza U19-

14:30FROVicenza U19Monza U19-

ITALY Serie A Women

12:30Bari WAC Milan W-

12:30Napoli WSassuolo W-

14:30Florentia WFiorentina W-

14:30Inter WVerona W-

JAPAN J1 League

06:00Hokkaido Consadole SapporoYokohama FC-

06:00Oita TrinitaTokushima-

06:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai-

06:00Urawa RedsFC Tokyo-

07:00Kashima AntlersShimizu S-Pulse-

07:00Shonan BellmareSagan Tosu-

08:00Cerezo OsakaKashiwa Reysol-

09:00Vissel KobeGamba Osaka-

Recommended Scholarships

JAPAN J2 League

06:00Giravanz KitakyushuAlbirex Niigata-

06:00V-Varen NagasakiKanazawa-

KENYA Premier League

11:30Bidco UnitedTusker-

13:00Nzoia SugarGor Mahia-

KOSOVO Superliga

13:00Trepca 89Prishtina-

KUWAIT Premier League – Championship Group

PostponedAl KuwaitAl Naser-

14:55Al ShababKhaitan-

17:25Kazma SCAl Kuwait-

PostponedKazma SCAl Qadisiya-

LITHUANIA Super Cup

13:35ZalgirisFK Panevezys-

LUXEMBOURG National Division

16:00HesperangeHostert-

MALAYSIA Piala Sumbangsih

10:00Johor DTKedah-

MALI Premiere Division

17:00FROUS BougouniCS Duguwolofila-

17:00FROUSC KitaCAS de Sevare-

17:00FROYeelenDjoliba-

19:00FROBlack StarsBakaridjan-

MALTA Premier League

14:00BirkirkaraFloriana-

14:00Santa LuciaMosta-

18:00GziraHamrun-

18:00HiberniansZejtun Corinthians-

MALTA Division 1

14:00FROSwieqiSan Gwann-

18:00FROQormiSt. Andrews-

MAURITIUS Mauritian League

13:00FROBolton CityAS Vacoas-

13:00FROEntente BouletCercle De Joachim-

13:00FROSavanneGrande Riviere-

MEXICO Liga MX – Clausura

02:30PueblaNecaxa-

04:30Mazatlan FCQueretaro-

MEXICO Liga Premier Serie A

22:00FRODonguCuautla-

22:00FROUruapanCruz Azul Hidalgo-

23:00FROPionerosCanoneros Marina-

MEXICO Liga MX Women – Clausura

17:00Mazatlan FC WAtlas W-

19:00Juarez WAtl. San Luis W-

MOLDOVA Divizia Nationala

13:30PetrocubCSCA Buiucani-

MOROCCO Botola Pro

15:00Hassania AgadirRenaissance Zemamra-

PostponedWydadBerkane-

19:30Youssoufia BerrechidRapide Oued Zem-

MOROCCO Botola 2

15:00Chabab Atlas KhenifraDcheira-

15:00KAC KenitraIttihad Khemisset-

15:00Union TouargaStade Marocain-

ENGLAND Premier League, GERMANY Bundesliga, ITALY Serie A. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

NETHERLANDS Eerste Divisie

14:00Eindhoven FCFC Volendam-

16:30DordrechtHelmond-

NEW ZEALAND Football Championship

01:00Team WellingtonHamilton-

02:00CanterburyWellington Phoenix 2-

03:00Auckland CityWaitakere United-

NICARAGUA Liga Primera U20 – Clausura

22:00Jalapa U20Real Madriz U20-

NIGER Ligue 1

16:15FROJangorzoEspoir-

NIGERIAN NL

16:00FROAklosendiGombe-

16:00FROBendelJ’Atete-

16:00FRODelta ForceCalabar Rovers-

16:00FROGateway Utd.Apex Krane-

16:00FROHoly ArrowsRemo Stars-

16:00FROKebbiKogi-

16:00FRONnewiVandrezzer-

16:00FRORararaMighty Jets-

16:00FRORoad SafetyShekarau-

16:00FROSokotoGreen Beret-

16:00FROStationery StoresOsun-

NORTH MACEDONIA 1. MFL

14:00RabotnickiSileks-

NORTH MACEDONIA 2. MFL

14:00FROBregalnica StipPobeda-

14:00FROFK SkopjeDrita-

14:00FROKadino SkopjeTeteks-

14:00FROKozuv GevgelijaPlackovica-

14:00FROOhridFK Korab-

14:00FROOsogovoSasa-

14:00FROSloga VinicaKit Go Pehchevo-

14:00FROTikvesRosoman 83-

14:00FROVardari ForinoKF Gostivar-

14:00FROVellazerimiVeleshta-

NORTHERN IRELAND NIFL Premiership

16:00Carrick RangersCliftonville-

16:00ColeraineWarrenpoint-

16:00CrusadersGlenavon-

16:00PortadownBallymena-

18:30DungannonGlentoran-

NORWAY Nasjonal U19 CL

PostponedBodo/Glimt U19Tromso U19-

PANAMA LPF – Apertura

01:00IndependienteVeraguas-

21:00Deportivo UniversitarioSan Francisco-

PARAGUAY Primera Division – Apertura

23:30Sol de AmericaGuarani-

POLAND Ekstraklasa

15:00Stal MielecLechia Gdansk-

17:30JagielloniaPiast Gliwice-

20:00Gornik Z.Legia-

POLAND Division 1

12:40LKS LodzOdra Opole-

13:00Sandecja Nowy S.Legnica-

13:00Stomil OlsztynTychy-

15:00Zaglebie SosnowiecTermalica B-B.-

16:00GKS BelchatowLeczna-

POLAND Division 2

12:00PruszkowSuwalki-

13:00Lech Poznan 2S. Rzeszow-

13:00Pogon SiedlceBytovia Bytow-

13:00SkraGarbarnia-

14:00ElblagKKS Kalisz-

14:00Ol. GrudziadzLublin-

17:00GKS KatowiceOstroda-

POLAND III Liga – Group I

12:00Jagiellonia IIW. Mazowieckie-

18:00Blonianka BlonieGrodzisk M.-

POLAND III Liga – Group IV

12:00Korona Kielce 2Stal Krasnik-

13:00Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiSokol Sieniawa-

14:00Biala PodlaskaOrleta Radzyn-

14:00Hetman ZamoscWiazownica-

14:00Wolka PelkinskaWisla Pulawy-

14:30Podhale Nowy TargLewart Lubartow-

14:30Wisloka DebicaSiarka Tarnobrzeg-

PORTUGAL Primeira Liga

16:30FamalicaoSC Farense-

19:00Santa ClaraFerreira-

21:30FC PortoSporting-

PORTUGAL Liga Portugal 2

12:00CovilhaFeirense-

16:00AroucaCD Cova da Piedade-

18:00VilafranquenseFC Porto B-

PORTUGAL Campeonato de Portugal

11:45FROTirsenseVitoria Guimaraes B-

13:00FROSporting IdealOriental Dragon-

13:45FROPevidemFelgueiras-

16:00FROPero PinheiroAlverca-

16:00FROSB Castelo BrancoOliveira Hospital-

16:00FROVitoria SetubalLusitano GC-

PORTUGAL Liga Revelacao U23 – Losers stage

12:00Boavista U23Portimonense U23-

PORTUGAL Liga BPI Women – Championship Group

16:00FROAlbergaria/Durit WBraga W-QATARDivision 2

16:15FROAl MesaimeerAl Markhiya-

16:15FROAl-ShahaniyaAl Muaidar-

16:15FROAl-WaabLusail-

ROMANIA Liga 1

11:30Gaz Metan MediasUTA Arad-

14:00Academica ClinceniAstra-

19:00Chindia TargovisteUniv. Craiova-

ROMANIA Liga 2

10:00CSM ResitaCalarasi-

10:00Metaloglobus BucharestAerostar-

10:00MioveniComuna Recea-

10:00Ripensia TimisoaraCsikszereda M. Ciuc-

10:00Unirea SloboziaASU Poli Timisoara-

RUSSIA Premier League

12:00KhimkiUfa-

14:30ZenitFK Rostov-

17:00Lokomotiv MoscowCSKA Moscow-

17:00SochiArsenal Tula

RUSSIA FNL

11:00OrenburgF. Voronezh-

11:00YeniseyVolgar-Astrakhan-

12:00Alania VladikavkazTomsk-

12:00Nizhny NovgorodFK Krylya Sovetov Samara-

12:00OmskNeftekhimik-

12:00Spartak Moscow 2D. Bryansk-

12:00Veles MoscowAkron Togliatti-

13:00FK ChaykaShinnik Yaroslavl-

13:00TekstilshtikChertanovo M.-

14:00T. MoscowSKA Khabarovsk-

16:00BaltikaKrasnodar 2-

RUSSIA Youth League

11:00Tambov U19Akhmat Grozny U19-

11:00UOR U19Ural U19-

RWANDA Premier League

PostponedRutsiroEspoir-

SAN MARINO Campionato Sammarinese

15:00CosmosLa Fiorita-

15:00FaetanoLibertas-

15:00Juvenes/DoganaFiorentino-

15:00MurataPennarossa-

SAUDI ARABIA Saudi Professional League

13:50Al BatinAl Wehda-

16:15Al-EttifaqAl-Taawon-

18:30Al-FaisalyAl Ahli SC-

SCOTLAND Premiership

16:00CelticAberdeen-

16:00HibernianMotherwell-

16:00KilmarnockDundee Utd-

16:00St. MirrenRoss County-

SCOTLAND Championship

16:00AyrArbroath-

16:00MortonDundee FC-

16:00Queen of SouthDunfermline-

16:00RaithAlloa-

SENEGAL Ligue 1

17:00CasaNiary Tally-

17:00PikineMbour Petite Cote-

ENGLAND Premier League, GERMANY Bundesliga, ITALY Serie A. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

SERBIA Super Liga

14:00BackaCukaricki-

14:00Novi PazarMacva-

14:00Radnicki NisSp. Subotica-

14:00RadnikJavor-

16:05MetalacTSC Backa Topola-

16:05Rad BeogradMladost-

16:05Zlatibor CajetinaFK Vozdovac-

SERBIA Prva Liga

13:00LoznicaTrayal Krusevac-

13:00Radnicki 1923Dubocica-

SERBIA Srpska Liga – East

13:00FROBuducnost PopovacParacin-

13:00FROPcinjaDunav Prahovo-

13:00FROSFS BoracKablovi-

13:00FROTrstenikSindelic-

SLOVAKIA Fortuna liga

14:00Dun. StredaMichalovce-

14:00NitraZ. Moravce-Vrable-

14:00PohronieTrencin-

14:00RuzomberokSenica-

17:00TrnavaZilina-

SLOVAKIA 2. liga

13:00PetrzalkaZilina B-

14:00BardejovPuchov-

14:00DubnicaSkalica-

14:00KomarnoPoprad-

14:00TrebisovBanska Bystrica-

SLOVENIA Prva liga

15:00CeljeTabor Sezana-

17:15MariborO. Ljubljana-

SOUTH AFRICA Nedbank Cup

14:00Black LeopardsAmaZulu-

17:00Maritzburg UtdOrlando Pirates-

SOUTH KOREAK League 1

06:00JeonbukSeoul-

08:30DaeguSuwon City-

SOUTH KOREAK League 2

05:30GyeongnamAnyang-

08:00Ansan GreenersGimcheon Sangmu-

08:00JeonnamAsan-

SPAIN LaLiga 2

16:00Rayo VallecanoPonferradina-

18:15AlmeriaLugo-

20:30CastellonLas Palmas-

21:00LogronesMallorca-

SPAIN Segunda Division B – Group 1

16:00LealtadNumancia-

SPAIN Segunda Division B – Group 2

15:45R. UnionAmorebieta-

18:00BarakaldoRacing Santander-

SPAIN Segunda Division B – Group 3

17:00Espanyol BBadalona-

17:30LlagosteraCornella-

18:00AndorraPrat-

19:00L HospitaletGimnastic-

SPAIN Segunda Division B – Group 4

16:00Betis BYeclano-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 3

16:30FROTorinaSolares-

16:30FROUC CartesBarreda Balompie-

17:00FROTextil EscudoAtletico Albericia-

17:30FRORevillaCayon-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 4

16:00FROAnaitasuna FTBasconia-

16:30FROPasaiaSan Ignacio-

16:30FROTolosa FCAurrera Ondarroa-

17:00FRODurangoLagun Onak-

17:30FROGernikaBeasain-

17:30FROSestaoSD Deusto-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 5

17:00FROVilafrancaValls-

18:00FROCerdanyolaHorta-

ENGLAND Premier League, GERMANY Bundesliga, ITALY Serie A. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 6

16:00FROBenicarloPaterna-

17:00FROCrevillenteVillajoyosa-

17:00FROOlimpic XativaJove-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 8

16:15FROBupolsaLa Granja-

16:30FROBurgos PromesasReal Burgos CF-

16:30FROLeonesa BSalamanca B-

16:30FROSanta Marta TormesAtl. Tordesillas-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 9

16:00FROVelezJuventud Torremolinos-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 10

17:00FROSan RoquePuente Genil-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 11

12:30FROSantanyiSan Rafael-

15:45FROConstanciaSoller-

15:45FROFelanitxFerriolense-

16:30FROManacorAndratx-

16:30FROSant JordiEsporles-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 12

13:00FROGran TarajalUD Guia-

13:00FROLa CuadraArucas-

18:00FROPanaderiaSan Fernando-

18:00FROVilla Santa BrigidaUnion Viera-

19:00FROIbarraTenerife B-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 15

16:30FROBeti KozkorHuarte-

16:30FROCortesCD Baztan-

16:30FROLourdesCD Cantolagua-

16:30FROTxantreaAD San Juan-

17:00FROPamplonaBurlades-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 16

16:30FROComillasAgoncillo-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 18

16:30FROVillacanasMadridejos-

SPAIN Primera Division Women

10:30Eibar WBarcelona W-

12:00Huelva WLevante W-

12:00Valencia WGranadilla Tenerife W-

17:00Betis WAthletic Bilbao W-

SWEDEN Svenska Cupen

13:00AIKAFC Eskilstuna-

13:00LandskronaMjallby-

15:00GauthiodHacken-

15:00HalmstadVasteras SK-

15:00HelsingborgDalkurd-

SWITZERLAND Super League

18:15ServetteZurich-

20:30St. GallenBasel-

SWITZERLAND Challenge League

18:15GrasshoppersSchaffhausen-

SWITZERLAND Nationalliga A Women

16:00Young Boys WFF Lugano 1976 W-

16:00Zurich WSt. Gallen W-

19:00Basel WServette Geneve FC W-

20:00Grasshoppers WLuzern W-

SYRIA Premier League

13:00Al JaishHottin-

13:00Al KaramahAl Taliya-

13:00Al-IttihadWathbah-

13:00HarjalehFoutoua-

13:00JablehAl-Sahel-

13:00TishreenAl Wahda

THAILAND Thai League 1

11:00Nakhon RatchasimaBuriram-

12:00RatchaburiChiangrai Utd-

12:30Trat FCMuang Thong Utd-

13:00Police TeroPrachuap-

THAILAND Thai League 2

11:00Samut SakhonAyutthaya Utd-

12:00Chiangmai FCCustoms Utd-

13:00Khonkaen Utd.Khonkaen FC-

13:00SisaketThai Navy-

TUNISIALigue Professionnelle 1

14:00Ben GuerdaneMetlaoui-

14:00SlimaneEsperance Tunis-

16:00Club AfricainJS Kairouan-

TUNISIA Ligue 2

14:00AS DjerbaHammam-Lif-

14:00CO MedenineJendouba Sport-

14:00GafsaOued Ellil-

14:00Hamam-SousseRades-

14:00KorbaSbikha-

14:00MsakenStade Gabesien-

14:00SS SfaxienMenzel Nour-

TURKEY Super Lig

11:30HataysporAnkaragucu-

11:30KaragumrukAlanyaspor-

14:00AntalyasporBasaksehir-

14:00RizesporSivasspor-

17:00GalatasarayErzurum BB-

TURKEY 1. Lig

14:00AltinorduUmraniyespor-

17:00Adana DemirsporBandirmaspor-

UGANDA Premier League

11:00Onduparaka FCVipers-

14:00Bright StarsPolice-

14:00Kampala CityAirtel Kitara-

14:00Mbarara CityKyetume-

14:00URA SCBusoga-

14:00VillaUPDF-

UKRAINE Premier League

13:00MariupolDnipro-1-

16:00Vorskla PoltavaOleksandriya-

18:30Kolos KovalivkaRukh Lviv-

UKRAINE Youth League

11:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21Zorya U21-

PostponedLviv U21Dynamo Kiev U21-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES Division 1

14:30Al-TaawonAl Thaid-

14:30MasafiMasfut-

URUGUAY Primera Division – Clausura

21:00River PlateWanderers-

23:30CA CerroNacional-

WORLD Friendly International

00:30Academia ReyVenezuela U20-

Recommended Scholarships

WORLD Club Friendly

00:30Lara (Ven)Portuguesa (Ven)-

02:00New Town (Aus)South East Utd (Aus)-

02:30Olympia Warriors 2 (Aus)Clarence Zebras 2 (Aus)-

04:00Metro Claremont (Aus)University of Tasmania (Aus)-

04:00 South H. 2 (Aus)Taroona (Aus)-

04:30Clarence Zebras (Aus)Launceston (Aus)-

05:30Eastern United (Aus)NE Metrostars (Aus)-

07:00Kingborough Lions (Aus)Olympia Warriors (Aus)-

09:50Vitebsk (Blr)Lokomotiv Gomel (Blr)-

10:00Skeid (Nor)Notodden (Nor)-

10:30Lisen (Cze)Trinec (Cze)-

10:30Parnu JK Vaprus (Est)Saku Sporting (Est)-

11:00Dalum IF (Den)SfB-Oure (Den)-

11:00Neman (Blr)Volyn Lutsk (Ukr)-

11:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. (Pol)Zjednoczeni Strykow (Pol)-

11:00Vysehrad (Cze)Slavia Prague B (Cze)-

11:30Saratov (Rus)Kuban (Rus)-

11:50Vitebsk (Blr)Dnepr Mogilev (Blr)-

12:00B.93 (Den)Hellerup (Den)-

12:00Slagelse (Den)Bronshoj (Den)-

12:30Naestved (Den)BK Frem (Den)-

13:00Norrby (Swe)Jonkopings (Swe)-

14:00FK Minija (Ltu)Banga (Ltu)-

14:00Jihlava (Cze)Dukla Prague (Cze)-

14:00Kluczbork (Pol)Radomsko (Pol)-

14:00Middelfart (Den)Nykobing (Den)-

14:00Riteriai (Ltu)Dainava Alytus (Ltu)-

14:00Varbergs (Swe)Orgryte (Swe)-

15:00AC Oulu (Fin)Hercules (Fin)-

15:00Dynamo Brest (Blr)Slavia Mozyr (Blr)-

15:00Sydvest (Den)Holstebro (Den)-

16:00Tallinna Kalev (Est)Narva (Est)-

16:15Isloch (Blr)Smorgon (Blr)-

WORLD Club Friendly Women

04:30Kingborough Lions W (Aus)South Hobart W (Aus)-

13:00Orebro W (Swe)Alvsjo W (Swe)-

14:00Hammarby W (Swe)Kristianstads W (Swe)-

14:00Vittsjo W (Swe)Kalmar W (Swe)-

16:00Hacken W (Swe)Eskilstuna United W (Swe)-

18:00Vaxjo DFF W (Swe)Borgeby W (Swe)-

ZAMBIA Super League

14:00Green Buffaloes FCIndeni-

14:00KabweNkwazi-

14:00NAPSA StarsLusaka Dynamos-

14:00NkanaPower Dynamos-

14:00ZanacoGreen Eagles

ENGLAND Premier League, GERMANY Bundesliga, ITALY Serie A. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

2 thoughts on “Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Saturday 27 February 2021”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *