Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Thursday 25 February 2021

EUROPE Europa League, ARGENTINA Copa Argentina, ARMENIA Premier League. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Thursday 25 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

EUROPE Europa League – Play Offs

18:55AjaxLille

18:55ArsenalBenfica

18:55HoffenheimMolde

18:55NapoliGranada CF

18:55RangersAntwerp

18:55Shakhtar DonetskMaccabi Tel Aviv

18:55VillarrealSalzburg

21:00AC MilanFK Crvena zvezda

21:00AS RomaBraga

21:00Bayer LeverkusenYoung Boys

21:00Club Brugge KVDyn. Kyiv

21:00D. ZagrebKrasnodar

21:00LeicesterSlavia Prague

21:00Manchester UtdReal Sociedad

21:00PSVOlympiacos Piraeus

AFRICA Africa Cup of Nations U20 – Play Offs

17:00Cameroon U20Ghana U20-

20:00Morocco U20Tunisia U20-

ARGENTINA Copa Argentina

21:10HuracanSportivo Estudiantes-

ARMENIA Premier League

12:00Ararat YerevanArarat-Armenia-

ARMENIA Armenian Cup

11:00Pyunik YerevanUrartu-

AUSTRALIA W-League

09:05WS Wanderers WMelbourne City W-

11:35Perth WSydney W-

AZERBAIJAN Premier League

12:00GabalaSumqayit-

13:00ZiraNeftci Baku-

14:30Sabah BakuKeshla-

15:30QarabagSabail-

BANGLADESH Premier League

10:00ArambaghBangladesh Police-

11:00Brothers U.Sheikh Jamal-

BENIN Ligue 1

16:00FROAdjidjaAS Cotonou-

16:00FROSoleilASPAC-

BRAZIL Campeonato Catarinense

00:00Marcilio DiasBrusque-

00:30AvaiGremio Juventus-

01:00CriciumaHercilio Luz-

20:00MetropolitanoFigueirense-

20:00Prospera CriciumaJoinville-

21:00ConcordiaChapecoense-SC-

BRAZIL Campeonato Maranhense

23:00FROImperatrizIAPE-

BRAZIL Campeonato Pernambucano

00:00SalgueiroAfogados da Ingazeira-

01:30Santa CruzAcademica Vitoria-

BRAZIL Campeonato Piauiense

20:00FROFlamengo PIParnahyba-

EBRAZIL Campeonato Potiguar – First stage

01:45ABCGlobo-

19:00America RNCE Forca E Luz-

19:00Palmeira da UnaASSU-

BURUNDI Primus League

14:00Bujumbura C.Rukinzo-

COLOMBIA Primera A – Apertura

00:05BucaramangaAtl. Nacional-

02:10Santa FeChico-

20:00Once CaldasDep. Pasto-

22:00Jaguares de CordobaPereira-

DENMARK 1st Division

19:00EsbjergSilkeborg-

DR CONGO Ligue 1

15:30FRODauphins NoirsGroupe Bazano-

EGYPT Premier League

13:30El-Entag El-HarbyEnppi-

16:00Al IttihadWadi Degla-

18:30PyramidsEl Gouna-

ETHIOPIA Premier League

08:00Sidama BunnaWelayta Dicha-

13:00Dire DawaHawassa-

FRANCE Coupe de France

14:00RomorantinMtsapere-

Recommended Scholarships

GHANA Premier League

16:00DreamsAshanti-

19:00Asante KotokoBechem United-

GIBRALTAR National League

19:30Glacis UnitedLincoln Red Imps-

GUINEA Ligue 1

17:00FROAshanti GBWakriya-

17:00FROFlamme OlympiqueElephant Coleah-

17:00FROKaloum StarSatellite-

HONDURAS Liga Nacional – Clausura – 1st Phase

00:15VidaMarathon-

02:00OlimpiaUPNFM-

02:00Real EspanaHonduras Progreso-

ICELAND League Cup

19:00BreidablikVestmannaeyjar-

INDIA ISL

15:00JamshedpurBengaluru-

KOSOVO Superliga

13:00FC BesaArberia-

13:00FeronikeliDrenica-

MEXICO Liga de Expansion MX – Clausura

00:00Alebrijes OaxacaCorrecaminos-

02:05CancunTapatio-

04:05Leones NegrosAtlante-

MEXICO Liga MX Women – Clausura

22:45Club America WU.N.A.M.- Pumas W-

MOLDOVA Divizia Nationala

11:30Sf.GheorgheMilsami-

MOROCCO Botola Pro

19:30Raja CasablancaIR Tanger-

MOROCCO Botola 2

15:00TAS CasablancaWidad Temara-

NIGER Ligue 1

16:15FROOlympic NiameyUrana-

16:15FROSahelUS Gendarmerie-

NIGERIAN PFL

16:00Adamawa UtdLobi Stars-

16:00HeartlandDakkada FC-

16:00Katsina UtdMFM FC-

PALESTINE West Bank League

14:00Al KhaleelThaqafi Tulkarem-

14:00Jabal Al MukaberShabab Al-Dhahiriya-

17:00AlbirahAhli Al-Khalil-

PORTUGAL Campeonato de Portugal

21:30FROAljustrelensePinhalnovense-

PORTUGAL Liga

Revelacao U23 – Losers stage

12:00Rio Ave U23Benfica U23-

QATAR Division 2

16:15FROShamalAl Bidda-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO Ligue 1

14:00FROEtoile du CongoNathalys-

16:00FROCheminotsKondzo-

16:00FROJS TalangaiV. Club Mokanda-

ROMANIA Liga 2

16:00Gloria BuzauFC Rapid Bucuresti-

RWANDA Premier League

PostponedGasogi UnitedMusanze-

PostponedMarinesMuhanga-

PostponedMukura Victory SportsEtincelles-

PostponedSunriseBugesera FC-

PostponedGorillaPolice-

PostponedKiyovuRayon Sport-

SAUDI ARABIA Division 1

13:40Al NajoomAl Jabalain-

13:50Al-KawkabAl Bukayriyah-

14:10Al TaeeAl Adalh-

SLOVENIA Prva liga

15:00ND GoricaAluminij-

17:15KoperMura-

SOMALIA Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30FROHorseedGeeska Afrika-

SOUTH AMERICA Copa Libertadores – Qualification

01:30Royal Pari (Bol)Guarani (Par)-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 5

20:00FROUE SantsGrama-

20:15FROVilassar de MarGranollers-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 7

18:00FROMoratalazRayo Vallecano B-

18:00FROParacuellos AntamiraUnion Adarve-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 14

20:00FROCD CalamonteMoralo-

20:45FRORCP ValverdenoOlivenza-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 16

18:00FRORiver EbroCasalarreina-

SPAIN Tercera Division – Group 17

18:00FROSabinanigoEpila-

THAILAND Thai League 1

12:30Rayong FCPathum United-

13:00Bangkok UtdChonburi-

TUNISIA Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:00Stade TunisienMonastir-

TURKEY 1. Lig

11:30BolusporBalikesirspor-

14:00AnkarasporTuzlaspor-

17:00BursasporMenemenspor-

TURKEY 3. Lig Group 1

11:00Arnavutkoy Bl.Alemdag-

11:00Belediye DerinceHopaspor-

11:00DiyarbekirsporNevsehirspor-

11:00EdirnesporCankaya FK-

11:00Kemerspor 2003Malatya-

11:00Manisaspor1928 Bucaspor-

11:00OfsporKizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu-

11:00PayassporFatsa Belediyespor-

Recommended Scholarships

TURKEY 3. Lig Group 2

11:00CeyhansporKaraman Bld.-

11:00FethiyesporTepecik-

11:00Halide E.Cengelkoy SK-

11:00IskenderunDarica Genclerbirligi-

11:00KahtaTekirdagspor-

11:00KutahyasporNazillispor-

11:00Mardin BBYozgatspor 1959 FK-

11:00TokatsporAgri 1970-

TURKEY 3. Lig Group 3

11:00ArhavisporCarsambaspor-

11:00CatalcaSoma Spor-

11:00CizresporKarsiyaka-

11:00Elazig KarakocanIcel-

11:00EroksporAltindag Bld.-

11:00GolcuksporSile Yildizspor-

11:00Isparta 32 SporOsmaniyespor-

11:00YalovasporBatman Petrolspor-

TURKEY 3. Lig Group 4

11:0052 OrdusporSiirt Ozel-

11:00Aksaray Bld.Kozan-

11:00Bergama Bld.Muglaspor-

11:00DuzcesporBayrampasa-

11:00KelkitAdiyamanspor-

11:00KestelKarakopru-

11:00ModafensporKirikkale Buyuk-

11:00SultanbeyliSilivrispor-

UKRAINE Youth League

12:00Desna U21Inhulets U21-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES UAE League

14:30Al DhafraAl Ain-

14:30Al FujairahIttihad Kalba-

17:15Al WaslAl Wahda-

WORLD Friendly International

17:00PalestineKuwait-

WORLD Club Friendly

10:00FK Novosibirsk (Rus)Chernomorets Novorossijsk (Rus)-

12:00Brann (Nor)Oygarden (Nor)-

14:00Valerenga (Nor)Sandefjord (Nor)-

14:00Zvezda Perm (Rus)Zenit-Izhevsk (Rus)-

15:00Dynamo Brest (Blr)Neman (Blr)-

15:00Yessentuki (Rus)Salyut-Belgorod (Rus)-

WORLD She Believes Cup Women

01:00USA WArgentina W-

EUROPE Europa League, ARGENTINA Copa Argentina, ARMENIA Premier League. Scholarships in Europe. Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Thursday 25 February 2021. Apply for FOOTBALL/SOCCER ACADEMY SCHOLARSHIPS in Europe

2 thoughts on “Soccer/Football Match Fixtures for Thursday 25 February 2021”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *